Preliminary result SNH48 4th Request Time Best 50

SNH48 announced the results of a second preliminary voting song SNH48 4th Request Time Best 50. The announcement was delivered by SNH48 Theater Manager Ah Ji in the end of Team X performance titled Mengxiang de Qizhi (03/12/2017). The first provisional results have been submitted on 5 November 2017.

Preliminary result SNH48 4th Request Time Best 50

SNH48 4th Request Time itself will be held on February 3rd. Hundreds of SNH48 Group songs, singles, albums, theater songs and other original songs can be selected in the event. With the BEST 50, there will only be 50 best songs to be shown at the concert.

On the prelim results of the first stage yesterday, the Locker Room Boy song from the repertoire of Theater no Megami topped the voting. Song units and solos still dominate the first result yesterday. What is the result of this second stage? Here are the 50 best songs with the highest number of temporary voting.

50. Kimi no Kotoga Suki Dakara - BEJ48 Team J
49. Ude wo Kunde - Liu Jiao (SIII/HIII), Liu Na (SIII), Yang Yunhan (SIII)
48. Mengxiang Daima (梦想代码) - SNH48 Team XII
47. Zi Yiwei (自以为) - Zhang Xin (HIII), Feng Jiaxi (NIII), Chen Huijing (NIII), Gao Yuanjing (G), Chen Yayu (J)
46. Heli Shikong (合理失控) SOLO - Mo Han (SII)
45. We are The One - SHY48 Team HIII
44. Guang Mang (光芒) - BEJ48 Team E
43. Tianshi yu Emo (天使与恶魔) SOLO - Xu Chenchen (SII)
42. Mu'ou (木偶) - Sun Zhenni (HII)
41. Zhange (战歌) - SNH48 Team SII
40. Ai Weiyang (爱未央) - Duan Yixuan (B), Qing Yuwen (B)
39. To be Continued - BEJ48 Team B
38. Dakishimeraretara - Liu Jiongran (HII/K), Yuan Yuzhen (SII), Luo Xueli (E)
37. Hua yu Huo (花与火) - SNH48 Team HII
36. Zi Yiwei (自以为) Cantonese vers. - Zhang Xin (HIII), Feng Jiaxi (NIII), Chen Huijing (NIII), Gao Yuanjing (G), Chen Yayu (J)
35. End Roll - Xu Yang Yuzhuo (HII), Chen Si (SII), Xie Ni (HII), Lin Jiapei (G)
34. Blue Rose - Hong Peiyun (XII), Yu Jiayi (XII), Wang Shimeng (SIII), Li Yuanyuan (E)
33. 9 to 9 - Dai Meng (SII), Mo Han (SII)
32. Monster SOLO - Zhao Yue (NII)
31. Huiguniang de Boli Shouji (灰姑娘的玻璃手机) - Yi Jiaai (NII), Zhao Yue (NII)
30. Yiqian Ling Yi Ye (一千零一夜) - Zhang Yuge (SII), Sun Zhenni (HII), Liu Lifei (NIII)
29. Mad World - Yi Jiaai (NII), Huang Tingting (NII)
28. Tonari no Banana - Chen Ke (G), Zeng Danni (NIII)
27. Tianshi de Qiantao (天使的圈套) - Qian Beiting (SII), Kong Xiaoyin (SII)
26. Wei Jie Laidian (未接来电) - Tang Lijia (NIII), Zuo  Jingyuan (NIII)
25. Mushi no Ballad - Kong Xiaoyin (SII)
24. Gravity - GNZ48 Team G
23. Baozou Shaonu (暴走少女) - Huang Tingting (NII), Lu Ting (NII), Jiang Shan (XII), Han Jiale (SIII)
22. Dipingxian (地平线) - Yan Jiaojun (XII), Xia Yue (B), Lai Ziqi (SIII), Xu Shiqi (XII), Chen Guanhui (SII)
21. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc - Chen Wenyang (NII), Cheng Yixin (G), Zhang Menghui (B), Chen Meijun (B), Chen Nanxi (NIII)
20. Heart Gata Virus - Qi Jing (X), Zhang Yi (XII), Xu Han (HII)
19. I'm not Your Girl - Yi Jiaai (NII), Yuang Han (HII),Hao Wanqing (HII), Shao Xuecong (X), Shen Mengyao (HII)
18. Remember You (SOLO) - Lin Siyi (NII)
17. Ame no Pianist - Xie Leilei (G), Lu Jing (NIII), Long Yirui (Z)
16. Ame no Doubutsuen - Liu Jiongran (HII/K), Wang Jialing (X), Lin Xinyuan (XII), Xie Tianyi (X), Yang Yifan (E), Zuo Jiaxin (NIII), Ye Miaomiao (J), Tao Baoer (XII)
15. Choco no Yukue - Huang Tingting (NII), Fei Qinyuan (XII), Liu Lifei (NIII), Zhang Kaiqi (G)
14. Renjian Guize (人间规则) SOLO - Li Yitong (NII
13. Meidusha de Wenrou (美杜莎的温柔) - Yang Bingyi (X), Hu Xiaohui (B), Xian Shennan (NIII)
12. Return Match - Wang Yuxuan (J), Huang Enru (J), Yuan Yiqi (HII), Shen Mengyao (HII)
11. Lie Meng (猎梦) -
10. Anye Jiaobu Sheng (暗夜脚步声) - Feng Xiaofei (X/SII), Yang Bingyi (X), Zhao Ye (SII), Huang Tongyang (NII)
9. Oshibe to Meshibe no Yoru no Chouchou - Xu Jiaqi (SII), Wu Zhehan (SII)
8. Locker Room Boy - Lin Yining (X), Zhang Jiayu (X), Luo Hanyue (G), Li Jiaen (XII), Feng Sijia (E)
7. Linghun Shizhe (灵魂使者) - Song Xinran (X), Li Zi (E), Liu Shengnan (E), Hu Lizhi (B)
6. Zannen Shoujo - Liu Zengyan (XII), Xiao Wenling (NIII/C), Ren Xinyi (J)
5. Hei Tian'e (黑天鹅)  - Zhang Yuge (SII), Sun Xinwen (X), Chen Xinyu (NIII), Wang Xiaojia (X)
4. Ai ni Iro - Duan Yixuan (B), Zhan Yuxin (NII), Su Shanshan (E), Zhang Qiongyu (G), Wang Shimeng (SIII), Li Qinjie (G)
3. Chun Xia Qiudong (春夏秋冬) - Han Jiale (SIII), Wang Shu (X),  Yang Yunyu (X), Guan Siyu (SIII)
2. Confession - Li Zhao (X), Li Xiang (E), Jian Ruijing (SIII), Wang Jiongyi (Z)
1. Guang zhi Guiji (光之轨迹) - SNH48 Team NII
-->